1. Skip to Menu
  2. Skip to Content
  3. Skip to Footer

Statystyka startów reprezentantów Stowarzyszenia Biegający Tczew



Parkrun (2021)

1. Marcin MROZEK
1
2. Hanna TOBIAŃSKA
1
3. Tomasz TOBIAŃSKI
1
4. Lucyna WARUSZEWSKA
1
5. Karol WARUSZEWSKI
1

2021

1. CZECHOWSKA DOROTA
2
2. CZECHOWSKI DAWID
2
3. DYWELSKI MIROSŁAW
2
4. HULEWICZ GRAŻYNA
1
5. HULEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW
1
6. JAGODDA ADAM
2
7. KARCZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA
1
8. MACIEJEWSKI PAWEŁ
1
9. OSTROWSKI PIOTR
1
10. STRZESZYŃSKI WOJCIECH
1
11. STRZESZYŃSKA MARTYNA
1
12. TOCHA ANDRZEJ
2
13. TRZCIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF
1
14. WOLSKI JAROSŁAW
1

Parkrun (2020)


2020

1. CHABOWSKI TOMASZ
3
2. DYWELSKI MIROSŁAW
3
3. GŁÓWCZEWSKI GRZEGORZ
1
4. GURBOWICZ JAROSŁAW
1
5. KRUSZYŃSKA BARBARA
2
6. KUKUŁA JANUSZ
1
7. NIEWIADOMSKI PATRYK
2
8. NOWAK GRZEGORZ
3
9. NOWAK KATARZYNA
3
10. REKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ
2
11. ŚCISŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ
2
12. ZIMNA AGNIESZKA
2
13. ZIMNA ANNA
2
14. ZIMNY SEBASTIAN
2

Parkrun (2019)

1. Karol ADAMCZYK
5
2. Krzysztof ALEKSANDROWICZ
4
3. Michał BOLLIN
6
4. Daniel BRANDT
5
5. Piotr BRZOZOWSKI
28
6. Dagmara CHYLIŃSKA
17
7. Dariusz CHYLIŃSKI
19
8. Lucyna CZECHANOWSKA
26
9. Piotr CZECHANOWSKI
25
10. Dorota CZECHOWSKA
4
11. Sławomir DWORSKI
29
12. Mirosław DYWELSKI
33
13. Andrzej Tomasz FRANKIEWICZ
35
14. Sławomir GDANIEC
14
15. Jacek Paweł GIBAS
4
16. Jarosław GURBOWICZ
20
17. Jacek GUZIŃSKI
18
18. Wojciech GÓRACZYŃSKI
1
19. Grzegorz GŁÓWCZEWSKI
2
20. Anna Helena JANAS
2
21. Nadia JANAS
4
22. Joanna JATKOWSKA
19
23. Tomasz JEZIERSKI
4
24. Wiktoria KAMIŃSKA
2
25. Aleksandra KARCZEWSKA
11
26. Jakub KOCZWARA
2
27. Krzysztof Wojciech KOSZYK
38
28. Katarzyna KOSZYK
30
29. Łukasz KREJA
28
30. Marek KROPIDŁOWSKI
2
31. Barbara KRUSZYŃSKA
28
32. Janusz Lech KUKUŁA
18
33. Anna KWIATKOWSKA
16
34. Zygfryd LIBAN
13
35. Szymon MACHOLL
1
36. Adam MACHOLL
4
37. Dariusz MAJ
6
38. Wiesław MARKOWSKI
22
39. Marek MOSZYŃSKI
6
40. Marcin MROZEK
34
41. Martyna MĄKOSA
31
42. Lesław NIESPODZIŃSKI
34
43. Patryk NIEWIADOMSKI
17
44. Józef OSTROWSKI
7
45. Piotr OSTROWSKI
2
46. Łukasz PARASIAK
8
47. Sebastian PARDO
2
48. Robert PERLEJEWSKI
4
49. Anna PIEKARSKA
11
50. Jan PIEKARSKI
30
51. Przemysław PIEKARSKI
17
52. Witold PIJANOWSKI
6
53. Jan PIJANOWSKI
2
54. Maria PIÓRO
7
55. Marcin PLUTOWSKI
4
56. Tomasz POLENZ
6
57. Rafał PUSTKOWSKI
35
58. Radosław RAJEK
6
59. Kazimierz,andrzej REKOWSKI
27
60. Wawrzyniec RYBAK
1
61. Karolina SARACH
8
62. Dorota SERAFIN
38
63. Antoni SOBOLEWSKI
30
64. Bożena SOSNOWSKA
34
65. Jarosław SOSNOWSKI
34
66. Julia PARASIAK SP11
5
67. Wojciech STAŃCZYK
40
68. Wojciech STRZESZYŃSKI
9
69. Anna SZULC
8
70. Hanna TOBIAŃSKA
37
71. Tomasz TOBIAŃSKI
39
72. Piotr TOMCZYK
7
73. Marek ULANOWSKI
18
74. Dariusz URBANOWSKI
8
75. Lucyna WARUSZEWSKA
3
76. Maja WARUSZEWSKA
1
77. Karol WARUSZEWSKI
21
78. Jarosław WOLSKI
8
79. Ania ZAKRZEWSKA
13
80. Andrzej ZAKRZEWSKI
26
81. Anna ZIMNA
6
82. Andrzej ŚCISŁOWSKI
36

2019

1. ADAMCZYK KAROL
5
2. ALEKSANDROWICZ KRZYSZTOF
6
3. BOLLIN MICHAŁ
8
4. BRZOZOWSKA MONIKA
3
5. BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR
17
6. CHABOWSKI TOMASZ
25
7. CHYLIŃSKA DAGMARA
8
8. CHYLIŃSKI DARIUSZ
8
9. CZECHANOWSKA LUCYNA
8
10. CZECHANOWSKI PIOTR
7
11. CZECHOWSKA DOROTA
9
12. CZECHOWSKI DAWID
9
13. ĆWIKLIŃSKI STANISŁAW
6
14. DWORSKI SŁAWOMIR
7
15. DYWELSKI MIROSŁAW
35
16. FRANKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ
14
17. FRANKIEWICZ ŻANETA
2
18. GDANIEC SŁAWOMIR
9
19. GIBAS JACEK
2
20. GŁÓWCZEWSKI GRZEGORZ
10
21. GÓRACZYŃSKI WOJCIECH
2
22. GURBOWICZ JAROSŁAW
13
23. JANAS ANNA
14
24. JATKOWSKA JOANNA
2
25. JEZIERSKI TOMASZ
2
26. KARCZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA
9
27. KOCZWARA JAKUB
1
28. KOSZYK KATARZYNA
9
29. KOSZYK KRZYSZTOF
5
30. KREJA ŁUKASZ
19
31. KROPIDŁOWSKI MAREK
3
32. KRUSZYŃSKA BARBARA
27
33. KUKUŁA JANUSZ
14
34. KWIATKOWSKA ANNA
10
35. LIBAN ZYGFRYD
23
36. ŁUCZAK JUSTYNA
7
37. MACHOLL ADAM
9
38. MACIEJEWSKI PAWEŁ
9
39. MAJ DARIUSZ
3
40. MAJ IZABELA
6
41. MAŁKOWSKA MARZENA
2
42. MARKOWSKI WIESŁAW
6
43. MARKOWSKI SZYMON
5
44. MĄKOSA MARTYNA
10
45. MOSZYŃSKI MAREK
6
46. MROZEK MARCIN
13
47. NADOLSKI WALDEMAR
3
48. NIESPODZIŃSKA AGATA
1
49. NIESPODZIŃSKI LESŁAW
14
50. NIEWIADOMSKI PATRYK
19
51. NOWAK GRZEGORZ
7
52. NOWAK KATARZYNA
3
53. OSTROWSKI JÓZEF
4
54. OSTROWSKI PIOTR
10
55. PARASIAK ŁUKASZ
1
56. PAWELCZYK KRZYSZTOF
1
57. PAWŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
10
58. PERLEJEWSKI ROBERT
4
59. PIEKARSKA ANNA
8
60. PIEKARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
10
61. PIJANOWSKI JAN
8
62. PIJANOWSKI WITOLD
5
63. PIÓRO MARIA
10
64. PLUTOWSKI MARCIN
2
65. POLENZ TOMASZ
1
66. PUSTKOWSKI RAFAŁ
10
67. RAJEK RADOSŁAW
2
68. REKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ
20
69. RYBAK WAWRZYNIEC
2
70. SARACH KAROLINA
12
71. SERAFIN DOROTA
17
72. SOBOLEWSKI ANTONI
17
73. SOSNOWSKA BOŻENA
11
74. SOSNOWSKI JAROSŁAW
13
75. STAŃCZYK WOJCIECH
9
76. STRZESZYŃSKI WOJCIECH
26
77. STRZESZYŃSKA MARTYNA
14
78. SZCZEŚNIAK ADAM
9
79. SZULC ANNA
5
80. SZYMAŃSKI SEBASTIAN
3
81. ŚCISŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ
24
82. TOBIAŃSKA HANNA
9
83. TOBIAŃSKI TOMASZ
6
84. TOMCZYK PIOTR
8
85. TRZCIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF
13
86. ULANOWSKA DOROTA
3
87. ULANOWSKI MAREK
9
88. ULANOWSKI PIOTR
1
89. URBANOWSKI DARIUSZ
1
90. WARUSZEWSKA LUCYNA
5
91. WARUSZEWSKI KAROL
12
92. WOLSKI JAROSŁAW
6
93. ZAKRZEWSKA ANNA
2
94. ZAKRZEWSKI ANDRZEJ
13
95. ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ
5
96. ZIENKIEWICZ RAFAŁ
9
97. ZIMNA AGNIESZKA
6
98. ZIMNA ANNA
11
99. ZIMNY SEBASTIAN
11
100. ZIÓŁKOWSKA ANNA
13

Parkrun (2018)

1. Krzysztof ALEKSANDROWICZ
4
2. Michał BOLLIN
9
3. Daniel BRANDT
5
4. Piotr BRZOZOWSKI
31
5. Dagmara CHYLIŃSKA
19
6. Dariusz CHYLIŃSKI
11
7. Michał CICHOWSKI
2
8. Lucyna CZECHANOWSKA
13
9. Piotr CZECHANOWSKI
21
10. Sławomir DWORSKI
25
11. Mirosław DYWELSKI
33
12. Konrad Jan ELSZKOWSKI
1
13. Sławomir GDANIEC
10
14. Jacek Paweł GIBAS
20
15. Jarosław GURBOWICZ
32
16. Jacek GUZIŃSKI
23
17. Wojciech GÓRACZYŃSKI
5
18. Joanna JATKOWSKA
9
19. Tomasz JEZIERSKI
3
20. Aleksandra KARCZEWSKA
11
21. Krzysztof Wojciech KOSZYK
33
22. Katarzyna KOSZYK
38
23. Łukasz KREJA
39
24. Marek KROPIDŁOWSKI
3
25. Barbara KRUSZYŃSKA
28
26. Wiktor KRYŻA
1
27. Janusz Lech KUKUŁA
21
28. Anna KWIATKOWSKA
18
29. Zygfryd LIBAN
20
30. Szymon MACHOLL
1
31. Adam MACHOLL
4
32. Weronika MACHOLL
1
33. Martin Józef MACIEJEWSKI
2
34. Wiesław MARKOWSKI
17
35. Robert MITIGOWSKI
1
36. Marek MOSZYŃSKI
18
37. Marcin MROZEK
39
38. Martyna MĄKOSA
17
39. Lesław NIESPODZIŃSKI
35
40. Patryk NIEWIADOMSKI
15
41. Piotr OSTROWSKI
2
42. Józef OSTROWSKI
5
43. Łukasz PARASIAK
11
44. Sebastian PARDO
9
45. Krzysztof PAWELCZYK
1
46. Krzysztof PAWŁOWSKI
4
47. Robert PERLEJEWSKI
11
48. Anna PIEKARSKA
14
49. Jan PIEKARSKI
39
50. Przemysław PIEKARSKI
27
51. Jan PIJANOWSKI
6
52. Witold PIJANOWSKI
11
53. Marcin PLUTOWSKI
6
54. Tomasz POLENZ
1
55. Rafał PUSTKOWSKI
2
56. Agnieszka RAJEK
1
57. Radosław RAJEK
3
58. Kazimierz,andrzej REKOWSKI
24
59. Dorota SERAFIN
40
60. Antoni SOBOLEWSKI
27
61. Bożena SOSNOWSKA
31
62. Jarosław SOSNOWSKI
28
63. Julia PARASIAK SP11
5
64. Wojciech STAŃCZYK
40
65. Hanna TOBIAŃSKA
33
66. Tomasz TOBIAŃSKI
49
67. Marek ULANOWSKI
15
68. Dariusz URBANOWSKI
8
69. Lucyna WARUSZEWSKA
7
70. Maja WARUSZEWSKA
2
71. Karol WARUSZEWSKI
22
72. Jarosław WOLSKI
14
73. Ania ZAKRZEWSKA
8
74. Andrzej ZAKRZEWSKI
29
75. Andrzej ŚCISŁOWSKI
37

2018

1. ALEKSANDROWICZ KRZYSZTOF
7
2. BOLLIN MICHAŁ
1
3. BRANDT DANIEL
1
4. BRZOZOWSKA MONIKA
1
5. BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR
6
6. CHYLIŃSKA DAGMARA
7
7. CHYLIŃSKI DARIUSZ
3
8. CZECHANOWSKA LUCYNA
9
9. CZECHANOWSKI PIOTR
7
10. DWORSKI SŁAWOMIR
5
11. DYWELSKI MIROSŁAW
17
12. GDANIEC SŁAWOMIR
9
13. GIBAS JACEK
4
14. GÓRACZYŃSKI WOJCIECH
6
15. GURBOWICZ JAROSŁAW
10
16. GUZIŃSKI JACEK
3
17. JANAS ANNA
7
18. KARCZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA
7
19. KOCZWARA JAKUB
2
20. KOSZYK KATARZYNA
5
21. KOSZYK KRZYSZTOF
3
22. KREJA ŁUKASZ
16
23. KROPIDŁOWSKI MAREK
3
24. KRUSZYŃSKA BARBARA
16
25. KUKUŁA JANUSZ
12
26. KWIATKOWSKA ANNA
8
27. LIBAN ZYGFRYD
31
28. MACHOLL ADAM
5
29. MACIEJEWSKI MARTIN
6
30. MACIEJEWSKI PAWEŁ
2
31. MARKOWSKI WIESŁAW
8
32. MĄKOSA MARTYNA
19
33. MOSZYŃSKI MAREK
4
34. MROZEK MARCIN
11
35. NADOLSKI WALDEMAR
3
36. NIESPODZIŃSKI LESŁAW
15
37. NIEWIADOMSKI PATRYK
19
38. OSTROWSKI JÓZEF
4
39. OSTROWSKI PIOTR
11
40. PARASIAK ŁUKASZ
1
41. PARDO SEBASTIAN
8
42. PAWŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
3
43. PERLEJEWSKI ROBERT
10
44. PIEKARSKA ANNA
7
45. PIEKARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
8
46. PIJANOWSKI JAN
3
47. PIJANOWSKI WITOLD
2
48. PIÓRO MARIA
7
49. PUSTKOWSKI RAFAŁ
7
50. RAJEK AGNIESZKA
1
51. RAJEK RADOSŁAW
1
52. REKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ
17
53. RYBAK WAWRZYNIEC
2
54. SERAFIN DOROTA
14
55. SOBOLEWSKI ANTONI
12
56. SOSNOWSKA BOŻENA
6
57. SOSNOWSKI JAROSŁAW
9
58. STAŃCZYK WOJCIECH
4
59. SZCZEŚNIAK ADAM
6
60. SZYMAŃSKI SEBASTIAN
6
61. ŚCISŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ
13
62. TOBIAŃSKA HANNA
6
63. TOBIAŃSKI TOMASZ
5
64. TRZCIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF
14
65. ULANOWSKI MAREK
9
66. ULANOWSKI PIOTR
2
67. URBANOWSKI DARIUSZ
1
68. WARUSZEWSKA LUCYNA
2
69. WARUSZEWSKI KAROL
7
70. WOLSKI JAROSŁAW
6
71. ZAKRZEWSKI ANDRZEJ
8
72. ZIENKIEWICZ RAFAŁ
6

Parkrun (2017)

1. Krzysztof ALEKSANDROWICZ
2
2. Michał BOLLIN
5
3. Daniel BRANDT
4
4. Piotr BRZOZOWSKI
23
5. Dagmara CHYLIŃSKA
25
6. Dariusz CHYLIŃSKI
11
7. Sławomir DWORSKI
19
8. Mirosław DYWELSKI
5
9. Sławomir GDANIEC
19
10. Jacek Paweł GIBAS
6
11. Jarosław GURBOWICZ
27
12. Jacek GUZIŃSKI
24
13. Wojciech GÓRACZYŃSKI
4
14. Tomasz JEZIERSKI
1
15. Aleksandra KARCZEWSKA
10
16. Krzysztof Wojciech KOSZYK
20
17. Katarzyna Maria KOSZYK
11
18. Katarzyna KOSZYK
17
19. Łukasz KREJA
35
20. Marek KROPIDŁOWSKI
5
21. Barbara KRUSZYŃSKA
38
22. Wiktor KRYŻA
6
23. Janusz Lech KUKUŁA
8
24. Anna KWIATKOWSKA
27
25. Zygfryd LIBAN
19
26. Szymon MACHOLL
5
27. Adam MACHOLL
7
28. Martin Józef MACIEJEWSKI
10
29. Wiesław MARKOWSKI
29
30. Marek MOSZYŃSKI
33
31. Marcin MROZEK
38
32. Lesław NIESPODZIŃSKI
38
33. Patryk NIEWIADOMSKI
6
34. Piotr OSTROWSKI
11
35. Łukasz PARASIAK
14
36. Sebastian PARDO
5
37. Krzysztof PAWELCZYK
6
38. Krzysztof PAWŁOWSKI
12
39. Robert PERLEJEWSKI
1
40. Anna PIEKARSKA
14
41. Przemysław PIEKARSKI
33
42. Jan PIEKARSKI
42
43. Jan PIJANOWSKI
6
44. Witold PIJANOWSKI
11
45. Marcin PLUTOWSKI
14
46. Tomasz POLENZ
1
47. Kazimierz,andrzej REKOWSKI
23
48. Wawrzyniec RYBAK
4
49. Dorota SERAFIN
40
50. Antoni SOBOLEWSKI
34
51. Bożena SOSNOWSKA
23
52. Jarosław SOSNOWSKI
22
53. Julia PARASIAK SP11
3
54. Wojciech STAŃCZYK
41
55. Hanna TOBIAŃSKA
46
56. Tomasz TOBIAŃSKI
50
57. Marek ULANOWSKI
23
58. Dariusz URBANOWSKI
12
59. Maja WARUSZEWSKA
2
60. Lucyna WARUSZEWSKA
9
61. Karol WARUSZEWSKI
26
62. Bożena WAWRZYNIAK
1
63. Michał WAWRZYNIAK
2
64. Jarosław WOLSKI
3
65. Andrzej ZAKRZEWSKI
25
66. Andrzej ŚCISŁOWSKI
16

2017

1. ALEKSANDROWICZ KRZYSZTOF
7
2. BRANDT DANIEL
1
3. BRZOZOWSKA MONIKA
3
4. BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR
13
5. CHRONOWSKI WALDEMAR
2
6. CHYLIŃSKA DAGMARA
10
7. CHYLIŃSKI DARIUSZ
7
8. DWORSKI SŁAWOMIR
12
9. DYWELSKI MIROSŁAW
10
10. FELTON MARCIN
3
11. GDANIEC SŁAWOMIR
13
12. GÓRACZYŃSKI WOJCIECH
7
13. GURBOWICZ JAROSŁAW
11
14. GUZIŃSKI JACEK
6
15. JENDRZEJEWSKI PIOTR
1
16. JEZIERSKI TOMASZ
2
17. KARCZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA
7
18. KLEIN MAGDALENA
1
19. KOCZWARA JAKUB
2
20. KOSZYK KATARZYNA
8
21. KOSZYK KRZYSZTOF
9
22. KREJA ŁUKASZ
20
23. KROPIDŁOWSKI MAREK
5
24. KRUSZYŃSKA BARBARA
16
25. KUKCZYŃSKI DAMIAN
3
26. KUKUŁA JANUSZ
38
27. KWIATKOWSKA ANNA
10
28. LIBAN ZYGFRYD
20
29. MACHOLL ADAM
5
30. MACIEJEWSKI MARTIN
6
31. MACIEJEWSKI PAWEŁ
14
32. MARKOWSKI WIESŁAW
13
33. MIKUŚ MARCIN
1
34. MOSZYŃSKI MAREK
7
35. MROZEK MARCIN
17
36. NADOLSKI WALDEMAR
3
37. NIESPODZIŃSKA AGATA
2
38. NIESPODZIŃSKI LESŁAW
18
39. NIEWIADOMSKI PATRYK
4
40. OSTROWSKI PIOTR
15
41. PARASIAK ŁUKASZ
2
42. PARDO SEBASTIAN
11
43. PAWELCZYK KRZYSZTOF
4
44. PAWŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
14
45. PERLEJEWSKI ROBERT
5
46. PIEKARSKA ANNA
12
47. PIEKARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
13
48. PIJANOWSKI JAN
4
49. PIJANOWSKI WITOLD
1
50. PIÓRO MARIA
13
51. PLUTOWSKI MARCIN
7
52. POLENZ TOMASZ
1
53. POŁOM JOANNA
1
54. PUSTKOWSKI RAFAŁ
2
55. RAJEK AGNIESZKA
2
56. RAJEK RADOSŁAW
4
57. RAUS ARTUR
1
58. REKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ
18
59. RYBAK WAWRZYNIEC
9
60. SERAFIN DOROTA
19
61. SOBOLEWSKI ANTONI
17
62. SOSNOWSKA BOŻENA
8
63. SOSNOWSKI JAROSŁAW
11
64. STAŃCZYK WOJCIECH
4
65. SZCZEŚNIAK ADAM
4
66. ŚCISŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ
4
67. ŚLIWIŃSKA EWELINA
2
68. TOBIAŃSKA HANNA
18
69. TOBIAŃSKA MARIA
1
70. TOBIAŃSKI TOMASZ
20
71. TRZCIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF
7
72. ULANOWSKI MAREK
7
73. URBANOWSKI DARIUSZ
10
74. WARUSZEWSKA LUCYNA
2
75. WARUSZEWSKI KAROL
13
76. WAWRZYNIAK MICHAŁ
3
77. WICZANOWSKA NATALIA
2
78. WOLSKI JAROSŁAW
9
79. ZAKRZEWSKI ANDRZEJ
6

Parkrun (2016)

1. Michał BOLLIN
16
2. Piotr BRZOZOWSKI
15
3. Dagmara CHYLIŃSKA
3
4. Dariusz CHYLIŃSKI
3
5. Sławomir DWORSKI
11
6. Sławomir GDANIEC
15
7. Jarosław GURBOWICZ
18
8. Wojciech GÓRACZYŃSKI
7
9. Aleksandra KARCZEWSKA
15
10. Katarzyna Maria KOSZYK
22
11. Krzysztof Wojciech KOSZYK
19
12. Łukasz KREJA
18
13. Marek KROPIDŁOWSKI
2
14. Wiktor KRYŻA
6
15. Zygfryd LIBAN
11
16. Adam MACHOLL
9
17. Weronika MACHOLL
1
18. Szymon MACHOLL
3
19. Martin Józef MACIEJEWSKI
21
20. Wiesław MARKOWSKI
17
21. Marek MOSZYŃSKI
24
22. Marcin MROZEK
31
23. Lesław NIESPODZIŃSKI
21
24. Piotr OSTROWSKI
7
25. Łukasz PARASIAK
8
26. Sebastian PARDO
2
27. Krzysztof PAWELCZYK
21
28. Krzysztof PAWŁOWSKI
2
29. Anna PIEKARSKA
7
30. Przemysław PIEKARSKI
27
31. Jan PIEKARSKI
28
32. Witold PIJANOWSKI
10
33. Jan PIJANOWSKI
4
34. Marcin PLUTOWSKI
17
35. Tomasz POLENZ
8
36. Radosław RAJEK
6
37. Agnieszka RAJEK
2
38. Wawrzyniec RYBAK
5
39. Dorota SERAFIN
29
40. Antoni SOBOLEWSKI
19
41. Bożena SOSNOWSKA
19
42. Jarosław SOSNOWSKI
21
43. Wojciech STAŃCZYK
30
44. Hanna TOBIAŃSKA
35
45. Tomasz TOBIAŃSKI
33
46. Marek ULANOWSKI
3
47. Dariusz URBANOWSKI
7
48. Karol WARUSZEWSKI
21
49. Jarosław WOLSKI
4
50. Andrzej ZAKRZEWSKI
9

2016

1. ALEKSANDROWICZ KRZYSZTOF
3
2. BABIŃSKI ŁUKASZ
1
3. BRANDT DANIEL
1
4. BRZOZOWSKA MONIKA
3
5. BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR
15
6. CHRONOWSKI WALDEMAR
5
7. DĄBROWSKI WOJCIECH
1
8. DWORSKI SŁAWOMIR
10
9. FELTON MARCIN
4
10. GDANIEC SŁAWOMIR
4
11. GÓRACZYŃSKI WOJCIECH
5
12. GURBOWICZ JAROSŁAW
7
13. GUZIŃSKI JACEK
2
14. JEZIERSKI TOMASZ
1
15. KARCZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA
5
16. KISIELEWSKI MATEUSZ
1
17. KLEIN MAGDALENA
3
18. KOSZYK KATARZYNA
11
19. KOSZYK KRZYSZTOF
10
20. KREJA ŁUKASZ
6
21. KROPIDŁOWSKI MAREK
2
22. KRYCZYK KATARZYNA
2
23. KUKCZYŃSKI DAMIAN
4
24. KUKUŁA JANUSZ
11
25. LIBAN ZYGFRYD
4
26. MACHOLL ADAM
6
27. MACIEJEWSKI MARTIN
11
28. MACIEJEWSKI PAWEŁ
8
29. MARKOWSKI WIESŁAW
13
30. MIKUŚ MARCIN
2
31. MOSZYŃSKI MAREK
2
32. MROZEK MARCIN
1
33. NADOLSKI WALDEMAR
1
34. NIESPODZIŃSKI LESŁAW
17
35. OSTROWSKI PIOTR
12
36. PARASIAK ŁUKASZ
3
37. PARDO SEBASTIAN
8
38. PAWELCZYK KRZYSZTOF
6
39. PAWŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
9
40. PERLEJEWSKI ROBERT
7
41. PIEKARSKA ANNA
4
42. PIEKARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
7
43. PIJANOWSKI JAN
4
44. PIJANOWSKI WITOLD
1
45. PLUTOWSKI MARCIN
7
46. POLENZ TOMASZ
2
47. RAJEK AGNIESZKA
4
48. RAJEK RADOSŁAW
3
49. REKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ
12
50. RYBAK WAWRZYNIEC
16
51. SERAFIN DOROTA
4
52. SOBECKA ANNA
4
53. SOBOLEWSKI ANTONI
14
54. SOSNOWSKA BOŻENA
9
55. SOSNOWSKI JAROSŁAW
11
56. STAŃCZYK WOJCIECH
4
57. SZCZEŚNIAK ADAM
5
58. SZYMAŃSKI SEBASTIAN
1
59. TOBIAŃSKA HANNA
3
60. TOBIAŃSKI TOMASZ
6
61. URBANOWSKI DARIUSZ
8
62. WARUSZEWSKI KAROL
3
63. WICZANOWSKA NATALIA
3
64. WOLSKI JAROSŁAW
5
65. ZAKRZEWSKI ANDRZEJ
4

2015

1. ALEKSANDROWICZ KRZYSZTOF
5
2. ANDRZEJEWSKI ALEKSANDER
3
3. BABIŃSKI ŁUKASZ
6
4. BALDA KAMIL
1
5. BOLLIN MICHAŁ
1
6. BRANDT DANIEL
2
7. BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR
20
8. CHRONOWSKI WALDEMAR
7
9. DĄBROWSKI WOJCIECH
1
10. DWORSKI SŁAWOMIR
12
11. FELTON MARCIN
1
12. GÓRACZYŃSKI WOJCIECH
16
13. GURBOWICZ JAROSŁAW
11
14. JENDRZEJEWSKI PIOTR
2
15. JEZIERSKI TOMASZ
2
16. KISIELEWSKI MATEUSZ
4
17. KLEIN MAGDALENA
1
18. KOSZYK KATARZYNA
1
19. KROPIDŁOWSKI MAREK
3
20. KRYCZYK KATARZYNA
2
21. KUKCZYŃSKI DAMIAN
18
22. LASKOWSKA KATARZYNA
3
23. LIBAN ZYGFRYD
7
24. MACHOLL ADAM
8
25. MACIEJEWSKI PAWEŁ
25
26. MARKOWSKI WIESŁAW
14
27. MIKUŚ MARCIN
5
28. MOSZYŃSKA AGATA
3
29. MOSZYŃSKI MAREK
7
30. NADOLSKI WALDEMAR
3
31. NEUMANN DANIEL
5
32. NIESPODZIŃSKA AGATA
7
33. NIESPODZIŃSKA MARTYNA
13
34. NIESPODZIŃSKI LESŁAW
22
35. OSTROWSKI PIOTR
10
36. PARASIAK ŁUKASZ
9
37. PARDO SEBASTIAN
7
38. PAWELCZYK KRZYSZTOF
11
39. PAWŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
15
40. PERLEJEWSKI ROBERT
4
41. PIEKARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
5
42. PIJANOWSKI JAN
6
43. PIJANOWSKI WITOLD
3
44. PLUTOWSKI MARCIN
15
45. RAJEK AGNIESZKA
1
46. RAJEK RADOSŁAW
3
47. REKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ
12
48. RYBAK WAWRZYNIEC
25
49. SOBECKA ANNA
3
50. SOBOLEWSKI ANTONI
12
51. SOSNOWSKA BOŻENA
4
52. SOSNOWSKI JAROSŁAW
7
53. STAŃCZYK WOJCIECH
3
54. SZCZEŚNIAK ADAM
5
55. SZYMAŃSKI SEBASTIAN
2
56. ŚLIWIŃSKI JACEK
4
57. TOBIAŃSKA HANNA
14
58. TOBIAŃSKI TOMASZ
15
59. URBANOWSKI DARIUSZ
7
60. WARUSZEWSKI KAROL
14
61. WAWRZYNIAK MICHAŁ
2
62. WICZANOWSKA NATALIA
2
63. WOLSKI JAROSŁAW
8
64. ZAKRZEWSKA ANNA
1
65. ZAKRZEWSKI ANDRZEJ
4

2014

1. ALEKSANDROWICZ KRZYSZTOF
8
2. BRANDT DANIEL
5
3. BRZOZOWSKA MONIKA
13
4. BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR
22
5. CHRONOWSKI WALDEMAR
5
6. CYBULSKI DANIEL
3
7. DEPTULSKA AGNIESZKA
2
8. DWORSKI SŁAWOMIR
10
9. GURBOWICZ JAROSŁAW
13
10. JENDRZEJEWSKI PIOTR
3
11. JEZIERSKI TOMASZ
4
12. KROPIDŁOWSKI MAREK
7
13. KRYCZYK KATARZYNA
3
14. KUKCZYŃSKI DAMIAN
10
15. LASKOWSKA KATARZYNA
3
16. LIBAN ZYGFRYD
25
17. MACHOLL ADAM
13
18. MACIEJEWSKI MARTIN
1
19. MACIEJEWSKI PAWEŁ
7
20. MARKOWSKI WIESŁAW
12
21. MAZIEWSKI PIOTR
3
22. MIKUŚ MARCIN
7
23. MOSZYŃSKA AGATA
2
24. MOSZYŃSKI MAREK
10
25. NEUMANN DANIEL
1
26. NIESPODZIŃSKA AGATA
6
27. NIESPODZIŃSKA MARTYNA
15
28. NIESPODZIŃSKI LESŁAW
18
29. OSTROWSKI PIOTR
14
30. PARASIAK ŁUKASZ
6
31. PARDO SEBASTIAN
5
32. PAWELCZYK KRZYSZTOF
8
33. PAWŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
22
34. PERLEJEWSKI ROBERT
5
35. PIJANOWSKI JAN
8
36. PIJANOWSKI WITOLD
3
37. PLUTOWSKI MARCIN
3
38. POŁOM ROMAN
1
39. RAUS ARTUR
2
40. REKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ
2
41. RYBAK WAWRZYNIEC
16
42. SOBECKA ANNA
3
43. SOBOLEWSKI ANTONI
10
44. STAŃCZYK WOJCIECH
7
45. SZCZEŚNIAK ADAM
1
46. ŚLIWIŃSKI JACEK
3
47. TOBIAŃSKA HANNA
7
48. TOBIAŃSKI TOMASZ
5
49. URBANOWSKI DARIUSZ
12
50. WARUSZEWSKI KAROL
17
51. WAWRZYNIAK MICHAŁ
7
52. WOLSKI JAROSŁAW
7
53. ZAKRZEWSKA ANNA
4
54. ZAKRZEWSKI ANDRZEJ
11

2013

1. ALEKSANDROWICZ KRZYSZTOF
6
2. BARWIKOWSKI SEBASTIAN
2
3. BOLLIN MICHAŁ
5
4. BRZOZOWSKA MONIKA
10
5. BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR
16
6. BUDYCH DAWID
1
7. CICHOWSKI MICHAŁ
1
8. CYBULSKI DANIEL
2
9. DEPTULSKA AGNIESZKA
1
10. DOBRZYCKI TOMASZ
1
11. DWORSKI SŁAWOMIR
5
12. DZIUDZIEL MATEUSZ
2
13. GOCKOWSKI ANDRZEJ
3
14. JENDRZEJEWSKI PIOTR
1
15. KOPEĆ-BOLLIN ANNA
2
16. KROPIDŁOWSKI MAREK
5
17. LASKOWSKA KATARZYNA
1
18. LIBAN ZYGFRYD
19
19. MACHOLL ADAM
9
20. MACIEJEWSKI MARTIN
2
21. MARKOWSKI WIESŁAW
5
22. MIKUŚ MARCIN
2
23. MOSZYŃSKI MAREK
5
24. NIESPODZIŃSKA AGATA
1
25. NIESPODZIŃSKA MARTYNA
11
26. NIESPODZIŃSKI LESŁAW
10
27. OSTROWSKI PIOTR
12
28. PARASIAK ŁUKASZ
2
29. PAWELCZYK KRZYSZTOF
7
30. PAWŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
14
31. PERLEJEWSKI ROBERT
4
32. PIJANOWSKI JAN
3
33. PIJANOWSKI WITOLD
3
34. RAJEK RADOSŁAW
3
35. RAUS ARTUR
3
36. REKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ
4
37. ROIK ANNA
1
38. RYBAK WAWRZYNIEC
16
39. SOBOLEWSKI ANTONI
7
40. STAŃCZYK WOJCIECH
6
41. SZCZEŚNIAK ADAM
3
42. ŚLIWIŃSKA EWELINA
1
43. ŚLIWIŃSKI JACEK
1
44. TOBIAŃSKA HANNA
3
45. TOBIAŃSKI TOMASZ
4
46. URBANOWSKI DARIUSZ
3
47. WARUSZEWSKI KAROL
21
48. WAWRZYNIAK MICHAŁ
3
49. WOLSKI JAROSŁAW
8
50. ZAKRZEWSKI ANDRZEJ
2