1. Skip to Menu
  2. Skip to Content
  3. Skip to Footer

Statystyka startów reprezentantów Stowarzyszenia Biegający Tczew



Parkrun (2017)

1. Krzysztof ALEKSANDROWICZ
1
2. Michał BOLLIN
3
3. Daniel BRANDT
2
4. Piotr BRZOZOWSKI
10
5. Dagmara CHYLIŃSKA
9
6. Dariusz CHYLIŃSKI
6
7. Sławomir DWORSKI
5
8. Mirosław DYWELSKI
3
9. Sławomir GDANIEC
4
10. Jarosław GURBOWICZ
7
11. Jacek GUZIŃSKI
7
12. Wojciech GÓRACZYŃSKI
2
13. Aleksandra KARCZEWSKA
2
14. Krzysztof Wojciech KOSZYK
6
15. Katarzyna Maria KOSZYK
7
16. Łukasz KREJA
10
17. Marek KROPIDŁOWSKI
2
18. Barbara KRUSZYŃSKA
10
19. Wiktor KRYŻA
2
20. Janusz Lech KUKUŁA
2
21. Anna KWIATKOWSKA
3
22. Zygfryd LIBAN
5
23. Martin Józef MACIEJEWSKI
5
24. Wiesław MARKOWSKI
10
25. Marek MOSZYŃSKI
8
26. Marcin MROZEK
11
27. Lesław NIESPODZIŃSKI
8
28. Piotr OSTROWSKI
3
29. Łukasz PARASIAK
5
30. Krzysztof PAWELCZYK
2
31. Krzysztof PAWŁOWSKI
3
32. Anna PIEKARSKA
8
33. Przemysław PIEKARSKI
11
34. Jan PIEKARSKI
12
35. Jan PIJANOWSKI
1
36. Witold PIJANOWSKI
1
37. Marcin PLUTOWSKI
8
38. Kazimierz,andrzej REKOWSKI
6
39. Wawrzyniec RYBAK
3
40. Dorota SERAFIN
11
41. Antoni SOBOLEWSKI
10
42. Bożena SOSNOWSKA
6
43. Jarosław SOSNOWSKI
8
44. Wojciech STAŃCZYK
12
45. Hanna TOBIAŃSKA
12
46. Tomasz TOBIAŃSKI
12
47. Marek ULANOWSKI
8
48. Karol WARUSZEWSKI
5
49. Bożena WAWRZYNIAK
1
50. Michał WAWRZYNIAK
1
51. Jarosław WOLSKI
1
52. Andrzej ZAKRZEWSKI
6

2017

1. DWORSKI SŁAWOMIR
3
2. DYWELSKI MIROSŁAW
2
3. FELTON MARCIN
1
4. GÓRACZYŃSKI WOJCIECH
1
5. GURBOWICZ JAROSŁAW
2
6. GUZIŃSKI JACEK
1
7. KOSZYK KATARZYNA
1
8. KOSZYK KRZYSZTOF
1
9. KREJA ŁUKASZ
2
10. KRUSZYŃSKA BARBARA
1
11. KUKUŁA JANUSZ
3
12. LIBAN ZYGFRYD
2
13. MACIEJEWSKI PAWEŁ
1
14. MROZEK MARCIN
2
15. NIESPODZIŃSKI LESŁAW
3
16. OSTROWSKI PIOTR
1
17. PARDO SEBASTIAN
1
18. PAWŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
1
19. REKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ
2
20. RYBAK WAWRZYNIEC
1
21. SERAFIN DOROTA
1
22. SOBOLEWSKI ANTONI
1
23. SOSNOWSKA BOŻENA
1
24. TOBIAŃSKA HANNA
1
25. TOBIAŃSKI TOMASZ
1
26. ULANOWSKI MAREK
1
27. WARUSZEWSKI KAROL
1
28. WOLSKI JAROSŁAW
1

Parkrun (2016)

1. Michał BOLLIN
16
2. Piotr BRZOZOWSKI
15
3. Dagmara CHYLIŃSKA
2
4. Dariusz CHYLIŃSKI
2
5. Sławomir DWORSKI
11
6. Sławomir GDANIEC
15
7. Jarosław GURBOWICZ
18
8. Wojciech GÓRACZYŃSKI
7
9. Aleksandra KARCZEWSKA
15
10. Katarzyna Maria KOSZYK
22
11. Krzysztof Wojciech KOSZYK
19
12. Łukasz KREJA
18
13. Marek KROPIDŁOWSKI
2
14. Wiktor KRYŻA
6
15. Zygfryd LIBAN
11
16. Adam MACHOLL
9
17. Weronika MACHOLL
1
18. Szymon MACHOLL
3
19. Martin Józef MACIEJEWSKI
21
20. Wiesław MARKOWSKI
17
21. Marek MOSZYŃSKI
24
22. Marcin MROZEK
30
23. Lesław NIESPODZIŃSKI
21
24. Piotr OSTROWSKI
7
25. Łukasz PARASIAK
8
26. Sebastian PARDO
2
27. Krzysztof PAWELCZYK
21
28. Krzysztof PAWŁOWSKI
2
29. Anna PIEKARSKA
7
30. Przemysław PIEKARSKI
27
31. Jan PIEKARSKI
28
32. Witold PIJANOWSKI
10
33. Jan PIJANOWSKI
4
34. Marcin PLUTOWSKI
17
35. Tomasz POLENZ
8
36. Radosław RAJEK
6
37. Agnieszka RAJEK
2
38. Wawrzyniec RYBAK
5
39. Dorota SERAFIN
29
40. Antoni SOBOLEWSKI
19
41. Bożena SOSNOWSKA
19
42. Jarosław SOSNOWSKI
21
43. Wojciech STAŃCZYK
30
44. Hanna TOBIAŃSKA
35
45. Tomasz TOBIAŃSKI
33
46. Marek ULANOWSKI
3
47. Dariusz URBANOWSKI
7
48. Karol WARUSZEWSKI
20
49. Jarosław WOLSKI
4
50. Andrzej ZAKRZEWSKI
9

2016

1. ALEKSANDROWICZ KRZYSZTOF
3
2. BABIŃSKI ŁUKASZ
1
3. BRANDT DANIEL
1
4. BRZOZOWSKA MONIKA
3
5. BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR
14
6. CHRONOWSKI WALDEMAR
5
7. DĄBROWSKI WOJCIECH
1
8. DWORSKI SŁAWOMIR
10
9. FELTON MARCIN
4
10. GDANIEC SŁAWOMIR
3
11. GÓRACZYŃSKI WOJCIECH
5
12. GURBOWICZ JAROSŁAW
7
13. GUZIŃSKI JACEK
1
14. JEZIERSKI TOMASZ
1
15. KARCZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA
5
16. KISIELEWSKI MATEUSZ
1
17. KLEIN MAGDALENA
3
18. KOSZYK KATARZYNA
10
19. KOSZYK KRZYSZTOF
10
20. KROPIDŁOWSKI MAREK
2
21. KREJA ŁUKASZ
6
22. KRYCZYK KATARZYNA
2
23. KUKCZYŃSKI DAMIAN
4
24. KUKUŁA JANUSZ
10
25. LIBAN ZYGFRYD
3
26. MACHOLL ADAM
6
27. MACIEJEWSKI MARTIN
10
28. MACIEJEWSKI PAWEŁ
7
29. MARKOWSKI WIESŁAW
12
30. MIKUŚ MARCIN
2
31. MOSZYŃSKI MAREK
2
32. NIESPODZIŃSKI LESŁAW
16
33. NADOLSKI WALDEMAR
1
34. OSTROWSKI PIOTR
11
35. PARASIAK ŁUKASZ
3
36. PARDO SEBASTIAN
8
37. PAWELCZYK KRZYSZTOF
5
38. PAWŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
9
39. PERLEJEWSKI ROBERT
7
40. PIEKARSKA ANNA
4
41. PIEKARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
6
42. PIJANOWSKI JAN
3
43. PIJANOWSKI WITOLD
1
44. PLUTOWSKI MARCIN
6
45. POLENTZ TOMASZ
1
46. RAJEK AGNIESZKA
4
47. RAJEK RADOSŁAW
2
48. REKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ
12
49. RYBAK WAWRZYNIEC
16
50. SERAFIN DOROTA
3
51. SOBECKA ANNA
4
52. SOBOLEWSKI ANTONI
13
53. SOSNOWSKI JAROSŁAW
10
54. SOSNOWSKA BOŻENA
9
55. STAŃCZYK WOJCIECH
3
56. SZCZEŚNIAK ADAM
5
57. SZYMAŃSKI SEBASTIAN
1
58. TOBIAŃSKA HANNA
2
59. TOBIAŃSKI TOMASZ
5
60. URBANOWSKI DARIUSZ
8
61. WARUSZEWSKI KAROL
3
62. WICZANOWSKA NATALIA
3
63. WOLSKI JAROSŁAW
5
64. ZAKRZEWSKI ANDRZEJ
4

2015

1. ALEKSANDROWICZ KRZYSZTOF
5
2. ANDRZEJEWSKI ALEKSANDER
3
3. BABIŃSKI ŁUKASZ
6
4. BALDA KAMIL
1
5. BOLLIN MICHAŁ
1
6. BRANDT DANIEL
2
7. BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR
20
8. CHRONOWSKI WALDEMAR
7
9. DĄBROWSKI WOJCIECH
1
10. DWORSKI SŁAWOMIR
12
11. FELTON MARCIN
1
12. GÓRACZYŃSKI WOJCIECH
16
13. GURBOWICZ JAROSŁAW
11
14. JENDRZEJEWSKI PIOTR
2
15. JEZIERSKI TOMASZ
2
16. KISIELEWSKI MATEUSZ
4
17. KLEIN MAGDALENA
1
18. KOSZYK KATARZYNA
1
19. KROPIDŁOWSKI MAREK
3
20. KRYCZYK KATARZYNA
2
21. KUKCZYŃSKI DAMIAN
18
22. LASKOWSKA KATARZYNA
3
23. LIBAN ZYGFRYD
7
24. MACHOLL ADAM
8
25. MACIEJEWSKI PAWEŁ
25
26. MARKOWSKI WIESŁAW
14
27. MIKUŚ MARCIN
5
28. MOSZYŃSKA AGATA
3
29. MOSZYŃSKI MAREK
7
30. NIESPODZIŃSKA AGATA
7
31. NIESPODZIŃSKA MARTYNA
13
32. NIESPODZIŃSKI LESŁAW
22
33. NADOLSKI WALDEMAR
3
34. NEUMANN DANIEL
5
35. OSTROWSKI PIOTR
10
36. PARASIAK ŁUKASZ
9
37. PARDO SEBASTIAN
7
38. PAWELCZYK KRZYSZTOF
11
39. PAWŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
15
40. PERLEJEWSKI ROBERT
4
41. PIEKARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
5
42. PIJANOWSKI JAN
6
43. PIJANOWSKI WITOLD
3
44. PLUTOWSKI MARCIN
15
45. POLENTZ TOMASZ
3
46. RAJEK AGNIESZKA
1
47. RAJEK RADOSŁAW
3
48. REKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ
12
49. RYBAK WAWRZYNIEC
25
50. SOBECKA ANNA
3
51. SOBOLEWSKI ANTONI
12
52. SOSNOWSKI JAROSŁAW
7
53. SOSNOWSKA BOŻENA
4
54. ŚLIWIŃSKI JACEK
4
55. STAŃCZYK WOJCIECH
3
56. SZCZEŚNIAK ADAM
5
57. SZYMAŃSKI SEBASTIAN
2
58. TOBIAŃSKA HANNA
14
59. TOBIAŃSKI TOMASZ
15
60. URBANOWSKI DARIUSZ
7
61. WARUSZEWSKI KAROL
14
62. WAWRZYNIAK MICHAŁ
2
63. WICZANOWSKA NATALIA
2
64. WOLSKI JAROSŁAW
8
65. ZAKRZEWSKI ANDRZEJ
4
66. ZAKRZEWSKA ANNA
1

2014

1. ALEKSANDROWICZ KRZYSZTOF
8
2. BRANDT DANIEL
5
3. BRZOZOWSKA MONIKA
13
4. BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR
22
5. CHRONOWSKI WALDEMAR
5
6. CYBULSKI DANIEL
3
7. DEPTULSKA AGNIESZKA
2
8. DWORSKI SŁAWOMIR
10
9. GURBOWICZ JAROSŁAW
13
10. JENDRZEJEWSKI PIOTR
3
11. JEZIERSKI TOMASZ
4
12. KROPIDŁOWSKI MAREK
7
13. KRYCZYK KATARZYNA
3
14. KUKCZYŃSKI DAMIAN
10
15. LASKOWSKA KATARZYNA
3
16. LIBAN ZYGFRYD
25
17. MACHOLL ADAM
13
18. MACIEJEWSKI MARTIN
1
19. MACIEJEWSKI PAWEŁ
7
20. MARKOWSKI WIESŁAW
12
21. MAZIEWSKI PIOTR
3
22. MIKUŚ MARCIN
7
23. MOSZYŃSKA AGATA
2
24. MOSZYŃSKI MAREK
10
25. NIESPODZIŃSKA AGATA
6
26. NIESPODZIŃSKA MARTYNA
15
27. NIESPODZIŃSKI LESŁAW
18
28. NEUMANN DANIEL
1
29. OSTROWSKI PIOTR
14
30. PARASIAK ŁUKASZ
6
31. PARDO SEBASTIAN
5
32. PAWELCZYK KRZYSZTOF
8
33. PAWŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
22
34. PERLEJEWSKI ROBERT
5
35. PIJANOWSKI JAN
8
36. PIJANOWSKI WITOLD
3
37. PLUTOWSKI MARCIN
3
38. POŁOM ROMAN
1
39. RAUS ARTUR
2
40. REKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ
2
41. RYBAK WAWRZYNIEC
16
42. SOBECKA ANNA
3
43. SOBOLEWSKI ANTONI
10
44. ŚLIWIŃSKI JACEK
3
45. STAŃCZYK WOJCIECH
7
46. SZCZEŚNIAK ADAM
1
47. TOBIAŃSKA HANNA
7
48. TOBIAŃSKI TOMASZ
5
49. URBANOWSKI DARIUSZ
12
50. WARUSZEWSKI KAROL
17
51. WAWRZYNIAK MICHAŁ
7
52. WOLSKI JAROSŁAW
7
53. ZAKRZEWSKI ANDRZEJ
11
54. ZAKRZEWSKA ANNA
4

2013

1. ALEKSANDROWICZ KRZYSZTOF
6
2. BARWIKOWSKI SEBASTIAN
2
3. BOLLIN MICHAŁ
5
4. BRZOZOWSKA MONIKA
10
5. BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR
16
6. BUDYCH DAWID
1
7. CICHOWSKI MICHAŁ
1
8. CYBULSKI DANIEL
2
9. DEPTULSKA AGNIESZKA
1
10. DOBRZYCKI TOMASZ
1
11. DWORSKI SŁAWOMIR
5
12. DZIUDZIEL MATEUSZ
2
13. GOCKOWSKI ANDRZEJ
3
14. JENDRZEJEWSKI PIOTR
1
15. KOPEĆ-BOLLIN ANNA
2
16. KROPIDŁOWSKI MAREK
5
17. LASKOWSKA KATARZYNA
1
18. LIBAN ZYGFRYD
19
19. MACHOLL ADAM
9
20. MACIEJEWSKI MARTIN
2
21. MARKOWSKI WIESŁAW
5
22. MIKUŚ MARCIN
2
23. MOSZYŃSKI MAREK
5
24. NIESPODZIŃSKA AGATA
1
25. NIESPODZIŃSKA MARTYNA
11
26. NIESPODZIŃSKI LESŁAW
10
27. OSTROWSKI PIOTR
12
28. PARASIAK ŁUKASZ
2
29. PAWELCZYK KRZYSZTOF
7
30. PAWŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
14
31. PERLEJEWSKI ROBERT
4
32. PIJANOWSKI JAN
3
33. PIJANOWSKI WITOLD
3
34. RAJEK RADOSŁAW
3
35. RAUS ARTUR
3
36. REKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ
4
37. ROIK ANNA
1
38. RYBAK WAWRZYNIEC
16
39. SOBOLEWSKI ANTONI
7
40. ŚLIWIŃSKA EWELINA
1
41. ŚLIWIŃSKI JACEK
1
42. STAŃCZYK WOJCIECH
6
43. SZCZEŚNIAK ADAM
3
44. TOBIAŃSKA HANNA
3
45. TOBIAŃSKI TOMASZ
4
46. URBANOWSKI DARIUSZ
3
47. WARUSZEWSKI KAROL
21
48. WAWRZYNIAK MICHAŁ
3
49. WOLSKI JAROSŁAW
8
50. ZAKRZEWSKI ANDRZEJ
2